SOTF Roll Archive/Rolls-Per-Character Breakdown

MurderWeasel
MW's Private Rank
Joined: February 18th, 2009, 7:01 am

September 12th, 2012, 2:32 am #1

Hi, everyone! A few months ago, out of curiosity, I logged every roll to occur on the current SOTF site in one document for ease of reference. This includes Heroes, Swaps, Nulls, and other stuff of the sort. Anyways, upon consideration, I realized that handlers might find that information interesting, since it's a bit tough to get an overall picture from the scattered announcements and midmonth rolls. Thus, here it is, version-by-version (with V1 excluded because the site organization gives me headaches. Maybe I'll add it on a rainy day or something):
[+] Spoiler
6/29/05 – V1 First Rolls:
1. Sydney Morvran (Kaishi)

7/6/05 – V1 First Announcement:
No rolls conducted

7/16-17/05 – V1 Second Announcement:
1. Daisuke Andou (Sephy) – Venka Rapler (Lien, Swap Card used1)
2. Adam Dodd (Korazon) – Cole Hudson (Korazon, Swap Card used)

7/25/05 – V1 Third Rolls:
1. Jimmy Moreland (guitarjack87)
2. Jon Tognetti (Wild_Seven/inactive)

7/27/05 – V1 Third Announcement:
1. River Garrety (NyteDarkness)
2. Andrew Lipson (Korazon)

8/8/05 – V1 Fourth Announcement:
1. David Jackson (TBH) – Aaron Redfield (TBH, Swap Card used)
2. Amanda Jones (Korazon) – Ash Holmes (LadayMakaze, Swap card used1)

8/20/05 – V1 Sixth Rolls:
1. Garrett Langston (guitarjack87)
2. Jacob Starr (TBH) – Callum Hadley (Swoosh, Swap Card used1)
3. Heather Pendergast (Kuze) – Kiyoko Asakawa (Kuze, Swap Card used)
4. Cassandra Roivas (NyteDarkness)
5. Jeremy Torres (Theseus) – Max McNeal (Theseus, Swap Card used)
6. Marie Zaid (ebonydear)

11/12/05 – V1 Fifth Announcement:
No rolls conducted

11/20/05 – V1 Seventh Rolls:
1. Aiden Ambrose (SweetPea22) – Daisuke Andou (Sephy, Swap Card used1)
2. Ryan Torres (Kaishi) – Ian Hargrave (Kaishi, Swap Card used)
3. Toby Valerik (Asano) – Ken Mendel (Asano, Swap Card used)
4. Jacob Starr (TBH)
5. Fredrik Hughes (Riserugu2)
6. Martyn Ferdinand (Riserugu2) – Adib Harabbi (guitarjack87, Swap Card used1)
7. Shinya Motomura (Kuze)
8. Adam Dodd (Korazon) – Glenn Hughes (Riserugu, Swap Card used1)
9. Chi Masumi (BRMitsuko12)
10. Cydni Pullman (batspleenfriend
11. Takara Asano (Kuroiraishu) – Arsenio Thanodeus (Kuroiraishu, Swap Card used)
12. Jamie Amy Robins (Whiz)
13. Callum Hadley (Swoosh, noted as held over, so this is presumably a reminder rather than Callum getting rolled again)

12/29/05 – V1 Sixth Announcement:
No rolls conducted

1/16/06 – V2 Eighth Rolls:
1. Aiden Ambrose (SweetPea22)
2. Chance Burton (LadyMakaze)
3. Jason Andrews (TBH2)
4. Gillaume Archambault (Korazon)
5. Ryan Ashmore (Megami)
6. Neville Eden (Friendly_Ghost)
7. Jamie Amy Robins (Whiz, rolled again?)
8. Antonio Franchini (TBH2)
9. Stevan Hyde (Bloody_Fists) – Vince Noir (Bloody_Fists, Swap Card used)
10. Mallory DeLuca (Swoosh)

1/29/06 – V1 Seventh Announcement:
No rolls conducted

3/20/06 – V1 Ninth Rolls:
1. Jill Gatling (Megami) – Lyndi Thibodeaux (Megami, Swap Card used)
2. Cassie Webber (Swoosh)
3. Xian Chun (Kaishi)
4. Dorien Graywood (Lien)
5. Aiden Ambrose (SweetPea22, rolled again?)

4/10/06 – V1 Eighth Announcement:
No rolls conducted

6/26/06 – V1 Ninth Announcement:
No rolls conducted

7/8/06 – V1 Tenth Rolls:
1. Drew Lynn (Asano)
2. Angelina Kaige (Korazon)
3. Cody Jenson (Megami) – Clemence Ceillet de Rousseau (MooCow, Swap Card used at staff discretion due to inactivity)

7/27/06 – V1 Tenth Announcement:
No rolls conducted


1: In V1, there were no Hero Cards. Instead, Swap Cards could fulfill the function of either a Swap Card (as they are currently used) or a Hero Card.
2: In V1, it was possible for a single handler to be rolled multiple times in a given set of rolls.
[+] Spoiler
11/6/06 – V2 First Rolls:
1. Debrah Dollop (ZigZaggerty) – Caitlin Evans (Bukowski, Hero Card used)
2. Marvin Hendrick (LaZardo)
3. Whitney Acosta (Megami) – Joshua Moore (Persephone, Hero Card used)
4. Marimar Perez (Strawberry Prince) – Preston Grey (Mitsuko2, Hero Card used)
5. Ernest Decarteret (Endless Helix) – Gregory Moyer (Endless Helix, Swap Card used)

12/1/06 – V2 First Announcement:
1. Tanesha Lexx (Megami)
2. Adrian Gray (Shula) – Laura Diesen (Shula, Swap Card used)
3. Jackie Kovacs (Nealosi)
4. Jordan McKiernan (OnceForgotten)

12/15/06 – V2 Third Rolls:
1. Wanda Lovett (Sephy)
2. Melanie DeSilva (Mitsuko2)
3. Garry Dodd (Atomic Waffle) – Lester Treskington (Atomic Waffle, Swap Card used)
4. Seth Mattlock (TBH) – Nich Finlayson (Cycokiller, Hero Card used)
5. Ricky Callahan (Megami) – Eric Silvstedt (Megami, Swap Card used)

1/1/07 – V2 Fourth Rolls
1. Andrew Swainson (Cycokiller) – Zachary Foreman (LaZardo, Hero Card used)
2. Sylvea Hill (Endless Helix)
3. Tori Johnson (baby_g) – Nessy Guthrie (baby_g, Swap Card used)
4. Alexander Bee (Strawberry Prince)
5. Matthew Lafferty (Xaldien)

2/1/07 – V2 Second Announcement:
1. Deliah Dollop (Leo)
2. Sarah Dao (Korazon) – Rupert Stockton (Korazon, Swap Card used)
3. Paris Persphone (Strawberry Prince) – Gigi Sinclair (Strawberry Prince, Swap Card used)
4. Chiaki Takao (Xaldien) – Derrin Istoli (Atomic Waffle, Hero Card used)
5. Stacy Holorson (narfinkool)

3/1/07 – V2 Third Announcement:
1. Damien Carter-Madison (LaZardo) – Elias McConnell
2. Lee-Ann Collier (Aphrodite)
3. Debrah Dollop (ZigZaggerty) – John Matthews (ZigZaggerty, Swap Card used)
4. Russ Gofis (Narfinkool)
5. Edgar Judah (Inactive)

3/16/07 – V2 Seventh Rolls:
1. Andrew Swainson (Cycokiller)
2. Shae Arnav (Vasaraji)
3. Ah-Linh Tuan (LadyMakaze)
4. Damien Carter-Madison (LaZardo) – Alice Nichols (Swapped at staff discretion)

4/1/07 – V2 Fourth Announcement:
1. Mihiro Duli (Inactive)
2. Walter Smith (Mitsuko2)
3. Lee-Ann Collier (Aphrodite) – [Rolled again?]
4. Ali Grayston (Megami) – Maggie Heartgreeder (Megami, Swap Card used [second card a prize for BDA])
5. An Linh Tuan (LadyMakaze) – [Rolled again?]

4/16/07 – V2 Ninth Rolls:
1. Licinia Vinci (Atomic Waffle)
2. Andi Ayala (Xaldien) – Kristey Burrowell (Xaldien, Swap Card used)
3. John Davies (Jun)
4. Michael Neely (Croco)
5. Venus Gwendolyn (Strawberry Prince)

5/3/07 – V2 Fifth Announcement:
1. Bryan Calvert (Cycokiller) – Dan Johnson (Cycokiller, Swap Card used)
2. Franco Sebberts (Nealosi) – Nathan Godwin (Jotun, Hero Card used)
3. Seth Mattlock (TBH)
4. Jenna Cassidy (Leo)
5. Elizabeth Ebert (Wheeler) – Stephanie Crew (baby_g, Hero Card used)

5/16/07 – V2 Eleventh Rolls:
1. Mariavel Varella (Mitsuko2) – Penelope Withers (Mitsuko2, Swap Card used)
2. Debrah Dollop (ZigZaggerty)
3. Blake Ross (Nealosi) – Matthias Kovalenko (Megami, Hero Card used)
4. Bryan Calvert (Cycokiller) – Kevin Kapustiak (Wheeler, Hero Card used)
5. Nathan Godwin (Jotun) – [Rolled Again?]

6/3/07 – V2 Sixth Announcement:
1. Paris Persphone (Strawberry Prince)
2. Tori Johnson (baby_g) – Nullified (Cycokiller, Roll Null used)
3. Garry Dodd (Atomic Waffle)
4. Felix Travertil (Jotun, adopted by Wheeler)
5. Zilya Merchenkov (Inactive)
6. Kevin Kapustiak (Wheeler) – [Rolled again? Noted already dead]

6/16/07 – V2 Thirteenth Rolls:
1. Tori Johnson (baby_g) – Peter Rosenthal (Croco, Hero Card used)
2. Huy Tran (CycoKiller)
3. Gail Smith (Nealosi)
4. Kayla Ravoy (Jotun)
5. Whitney Acosta (Megami) – Nullified (Chase, Roll Null used)
6. Seth Mattlock (TBH) – [Rolled again?]
7. Andi Ayala (RePeate, readopted by Xaldien)

7/4/07 – V2 Fourteenth Rolls:
1. Horace Malcolm (Nealosi)
2. Justin Moore (Wheeler)
3. Anna Dibenidetti (Mitsuko2)
4. Damien Carter-Madison (LaZardo) – Roland Kelly (LaZardo, Nealosi's donated Swap Card used)
5. Vesa Turunen (Croco) – Franco Sebberts (Nealosi, Hero Card used)
6. Ricky Callahan (Megami) – Sera Wingfield (Megami, Bukowski's donated Swap Card used)
7. Bryan Calvert(CycoKiller) – Nullified (Roll negated by member vote)
8. Matt Drew (baby_g)

8/1/07 – V2 Seventh Announcement:
1. Tori Johnson (baby_g) – Nullified (Nealosi, Roll Null used)
2. Blake Ross (Nealosi)
3. Jana Brown (Cycokiller)
4. Vesa Turunen (Croco)
5. Rob Adams (Wheeler)

8/24/07 – V2 Sixteenth Rolls:
1. Tori Johnson (baby_g)
2. Damien Carter-Madison (LaZardo)
3. Bryan Calvert (Cycokiller) – Nullified (Saved either by Mitsuko2's Roll Null or by Megami's sacrifice of Whitney Acosta and Ricky Callahan)
[+] Spoiler
2/18/08 – V3 First Rolls:
1. Ianto Murphy (riserugu) – Tegan Bianco (riserugu, Swap Card used)
2. Alex Steele (RePeate)
3. Renee Valenti (LaZardo) – Tanya Bonneville (LaZardo, Swap Card used)

3/1/08 – V3 First Announcement:
1. Serenity Halos (Mitsuko2) – Nullified (Bukowski, Roll Null used)
2. Owen Fontaine (Ciel)
3. Ivye Dewley (lovebirdjo) – Kristin Washington (lovebirdjo, Swap Card used)
4. Kara Holmes (baby_g) – Luis Chezinski (Ciel, Hero Card used)
5. Karl Van Buren (Atomic Waffle)

3/15/08 – V3 Third Rolls:
1. Nigel Gillespie (Cycokiller)
2. Nadine Willowbrook (LadyMakaze)
3. Meredith "Mary" McKay (Korazon) – Ken Lawson (Korazon, Swap Card used)
4. Ricardo "Ric" Chee (Namira)
5. Corbin Arlen (Theseus) – Katherine Blanco (Bukowski, Hero Card used)

3/31/08 – V3 Second Announcement:
1. Daniel "Dan" Brent (TBH) – Nullified (TBH, Roll Null used)
2. Viljalmur "Will" Sigurbjornsson (Atomic Waffle) – Viktor Kurchatov (Atomic Waffle, Swap Card used)

4/15/08 – V3 Fifth Rolls:
1. Guy Rapide (Bukowski) – Simon Wood (Namira, Hero Card used)
2. Quale Hutchinson (Ciel)

5/6/08 – V3 Third Announcement:
1. Daniel "Dan" Brent (TBH)
2. Eduardo Trinidad-Villa (laZardo)
3. Keith Jackson (Korazon) - Khrysta Lawrence (Megami, Hero Card used)
4. Monique St. Claire (RePeate)
5. Braden Marsh (Chase)
6. Julia Lauper (Zabriel)

6/2/08 – V3 Fourth Announcement:
1. Kyrie Joseph (Mitsuko2) – Serenity Halos (Mitsuko2, Swap Card used)
2. Lilah Morgan (Xaldien)

6/15/08 – V3 Eighth Rolls:
1. Jodene Zalack (Lucid [Inactive])
2. Quincy Archer (Solitair) – Bradley Armstrong (Solitair, Swap Card used)
3. Lenny Priestly (Theseus) – Jeff Marontate (Crash, Hero Card used)
4. Sean O'Cann (Namira) – Keiji Tanaka (Namira, Swap Card used)
5. Joe Gai (Endless Helix [Inactive])

8/2/08 – V3 Fifth Announcement:
1. Benni Davidson (Inactive)
2. Jeff Thorne (ET.Requiem)
3. Jake Henkie (dinah_shore)
4. Joey McHaimond (Ciel)
5. Herman Johnson (CDYoung)
6. Corbin Arlen (Theseus)
7. John Cox (Paranoia Man)

8/16/08 – V3 Tenth Rolls:
1. Sloan Henriksen (RaggedDruid)
2. Andy McCann (Namira)
3. Nick Jones (Crash)
4. Ivan Roeghmills (Sona)
5. Arthur Williams(JoystickHero)
6. James Brown (Cycokiller) – Dennis Bernard (Cycokiller, Swap Card used)

9/2/08 – V3 Sixth Announcement:
1. Harry Tsai (Cycokiller) – Cara Scholte (Mimi, Hero Card used)
2. Jim Middleton (Crash)
3. Shawn Waits (Bukowski [Inactive])
4. Leo Curtis (Pigeon Army) – Ryan Gilbert (Wheeler, Hero Card used)
5. Will Sigurbjornsson (Atomic Waffle) – Nullified (riserugu, Roll Null used)
6. Afra Jacinth (Neuphim)

9/17/08 – V3 Twelfth Rolls:
1. Edward Sullivan (DetectiveArcher) – Petra Andrews (DetectiveArcher, Swap Card used)
2. Bobby Jacks (Namira) – Nullified (Namira, Roll Null used)
3. Kimberly Redmond (Mimi) – Branca Braunstein (Mimi, Swap Card used)
4. Dennis McDonald (Inactive)
5. Raven Lawrence (Muninn)

10/30/08 – V3 Seventh Announcement:
1. Evan Angler (Wheeler)
2. Danesfort Zygmunt (Solitair)
3. Lulu Altaire (ZombiexCreame) – Edgar Hoskins (Super Llama, Hero Card used)
4. Sato Koizumi (LadyMakaze [Inactive])
5. Renee Valenti (laZardo) – Vera Lang (Neuphim, Hero Card used)
6. Bree North (riserugu)
7. Leo Curtis (Pigeon Army)
8. Trish McCarroll (Crash) – Hayden O'Guinn (karsk, Hero Card used)
9. Madison Connor (Ciel) – Nicholas Nutbrown (Ciel, Swap Card used)
10. Abel Williams (Rimfire)

11/15/08 – V3 Fourteenth Rolls:
1. James Martinek (ZombiexCreame)
2. Lauren Howard (Muninn)
3. Anna Grout (Crash)
4. Heath Trennoby (Neuphim)
5. Viki Valentine (riserugu)

12/3/08 – V3 Eighth Announcement:
1. Will Sigurbjornsson (Atomic Waffle) – Nullified (Atomic Waffle, Roll Null used)
2. Wade Wilson (Korazon) – Nullified (Korazon, Roll Null used)
3. Liam Black (Candescence)
4. Michael Anders (Pigeon Army)
5. Jimmy Trejo (Blastinus) – Becky Holt (dinah_shore, Hero Card used)
6. Bobby Jacks (Namira) – Margaret Tweedy (Solitair, Hero Card used)
7. Boxer Carvalho (laZardo)

12/16/08 – V3 Sixteenth Rolls:
1. Jimmy Trejo (Blastinus)
2. Lyn Burbank (Super Llama) – Hannah Rose (Super Llama, Swap Card used)
3. Steve Digaetano (Wheeler) – Kathy Holden (Pigeon Army)
4. James Ellet (karsk)
5. Jessa Vanallen (Cycokiller)
6. Edward Sullivan (DetectiveArcher) – Nullified (DetectiveArcher, Roll Null used)
7. Madison Connor (Ciel) – Nullified (Ciel, Roll Null used)

1/6/09 – V3 Ninth Announcement:
1. Anna Kateridge (Ciel)
2. Dawn Beckworth (GameMaker)
3. Mark Tavarian (Darkling Perhaps)
4. Velvet Retsiloh (Tythanin)
5. Bobby Jacks (Namira)
6. Johnathan Lancer (D/N)
7. Warren Pace (Solitair)
8. Amanda Redder (Mandy Rin)
9. Kimmy Redmond (Mimi)
10. Danni Champney (karsk) – Morgan Ackland (karsk, Swap Card used)

1/16/09 – V3 Eighteenth Rolls:
1. Madison Conner (Ciel)
2. Adam Reeves (TBH) – Nullified (Crash, Roll Null used)
3. Trish McCarroll (Crash) – Elizabeth Priestly (Theseus, Hero Card used)
4. Wade Wilson (Korazon)
5. Dorian Sanders (Pigeon Army)

2/2/09 – V3 Tenth Announcement:
1. Quincy Archer (Solitair)
2. Eris Marquis (D/N) – Nullified (dinah_shore, Roll Null used)
3. Noah Jacobs (Super Llama)
4. Rick Holeman (Theseus)
5. Renee Valenti (laZardo)
6. Emma Babineaux (landlocked)
7. Shameeca Mitchell (Lexi)
8. James Brown (Cycokiller) – Nullified (Cycokiller, Roll Null used)
9. Jordan Redfield (Yossarian) – Nullified (GameMeker, Roll Null used)
10. Steve Digaetano (Wheeler) – Gabe McCallum (Wheeler, Swap Card used)

2/14/09 – V3 Twentieth Rolls:
1. Lyn Burbank (Super Llama)
2. Danni Champney (karsk)
3. Dacey Ashcroft (Namira)
4. Morgan Green (DetectiveArcher)
5. Harry Tsai (Cycokiller)

3/6/09 – V3 Eleventh Announcement:
1. Jordan Redfield (Yossarian)
2. Eris Marquis (D/N)
3. James Brown (Cycokiller) – Nullified (karsk, Roll Null used)
4. Alexis Machina – Adam Reeves (TBH, hero Card used)
5. Ryan Atwell (Korazon)

4/5/09 – V3 Twelfth Announcement:
(Rolls for this month were not released to the public)
1. James Brown (Cycokiller)
2. Trish McCarroll (Crash) – Alexis Machina (Crash, Swap Card used)
3. Steve Digaetano (Wheeler)
4. Eddie Sullivan (DetectiveArcher)
[+] Spoiler
8/25/10 – V4 First Rolls:
1. Charlotte DuClare (Jonny) - Daniel Vaughan (gambit508 - Hero Card Used)
2. Megan Nelson (ArriannaAine)
3. James Mulzet (Ciel) - Robert Lerger (Serpentis.Deteramot - Hero Card Used)
4. Brent Shanahan (Wheeler)
5. Aaron Hughes (KillerVole) - Everett Taylor (KillerVole - Swap Card Used)
6. Albert Lions (JoystickHero) - Keith Cristoph (JoystickHero - Swap Card Used)
7. Maria Santiago (Hollyquin)
8. Alex Rasputin (AtomicWaffle) - Petrushka Ivanova (Super Llama - Hero Card Used)
9. Paige Strand (Inky)
10. Jamie Li (Korazon) - Alicia Murasek (Korazon - Swap Card Used)
11. Jackie Myrie (Ella) - Cyrille LaBlanche, (SRJJJB - Hero Card Used)
12. Mia Kuiper (Geno) - Vanessa Struthers (banthesun - Hero Card Used)
13. Francine Moreau (Inksword)
14. Janet Claymont (Slamexo) - Amber Whimsy (Slamexo - Swap Card Used)
15. Sally Connelly (Ruggahissy)

9/10/10 – V4 First Announcement:
1. Ema Ryan (Chib) - Steve Barnes (Chib - Swap Card Used)
2. Steven Hunt (Atomic_Waffle) - Harold Fisher (Blastinus - Hero Card Used)
3. Raina Morales (Geno)
4. Frankie Watson (Vinny McQ
5. Eve Walker-Luthur (Dropbear)
6. Madelyn Prowers (Lawther) - Tobias Elwin (Lawther - Swap Card Used)
7. Rachel Gettys (PigeonArmy) - Theo Bher (Killer_Moth - Hero Card Used)
8. Jennifer Perez (KillerVole) – Nullified (KillerVole - Roll Null Used)
9. Eva Lancaster (KingKamor)
10. Tiffany Baker (Solomir) - Chadd Crossen (T-Fox - Hero Card Used)
11. Rekka Saionji (KARAS) - Jaclyn Krusche (KARAS - Swap Card Used)
12. Joe Rios (WickedIcon) - Rose Codreanu (Wicked Icon - Swap Card Used)
13. Jacob Charles (Inky) - Dawne Jiang (Rocky - Hero Card Used)
14. RJ Lowe (Stark) - Charlotte Cave (Stark - Swap Card Used)
15. Augustus MacDougal (General Goose)

9/25/10 – V4 Third Rolls:
1. Darren Locke (Riz) - Lucas Lupradio (Korazon - Hero Card used)
2. Trevor Duncan (Vinny McQ)
3. Dustin Royal (Pigeon Army) - Scott McGregor (Frichickenisha - Hero Card used)
4. Violetta Lindsbergh (Tythanin)
5. Tom Guthrie (Blastinus)
6. Daisuke Nagazawa (Lawther) - Vera Osborne (Fioriboy - Hero Card used)
7. Tiffany Chanders (selphie_trabia) - Hermione Miller (selphie_trabia - Swap Card used)

10/10/10 – V4 Second Announcement:
1. Clio Gabriella (Inky) - Albert Lions (Stark, Hero Card Used)
2. Samaya Boen-Hilstrand (Arscapi)
3. Rachel Gettys (Pigeon Army) - Max Neill (Pigeon Army, Swap Card used)
4. Kris Hartmann (Namira) - Miranda Merchant (JamesRenard, Hero Card used)
5. Vivien Morin (Dano) - Deidre Paul (Dano, Swap Card used)
6. Jackie Myrie (Ella) - Charles Richard Dawson (TDS, Hero Card used)
7. Janet Victoriee-Ser (Limisios)
8. Lily Ainsworth (Mr. Administration)
9. Victoria Logan (Yvaine) - James Mulzet (Ciel, Hero Card used)
10. Imraan Al-Hariq (D/N) - Cody Jenkins (Rattlesnake, Hero Card used)
11. Feo Smith (Sunny) - Edward Belmont (Sister Grimm, Hero Card used)
12. Evelyn Reed (BetaKnight) - Daniel Kensrue (Wheeler, Hero Card used)

10/25/10 – V4 Fifth Rolls:
1. Brock Mason (Namira)
2. Clio Gabriella (Inky) - Craig Hoyle (MK Kilmarnock, Hero Card used)
3. Saul Fetteralf (Egads) - Luke Templeton (Egads, Swap Card used)
4. Marybeth Witherspoon (Solomir)
5. Gary Griffiths (Yossarian) - Simon Grey (Grim Wolf, Hero Card used)
6. Daniel Blessing (Chibinashi)
7. Katelyn Wescott (banthesun)
8. Simon Fletcher (Tagabasa)

11/10/10 – V4 Third Announcement:
1. Peter McCue (T-Fox) - Rekka Saionji (T-Fox, Swap Card used)
2. Cassidy Wakemore (Solitair) - Carley-Jean Dooley (D/N, Hero Card used)
3. William Sears (Banthesun)
4. David Anderson (Anderson)
5. Raine Schwarz (chibinashi) - Jackie Maxwell (KingKamor, Hero Card used)
6. Sarah Tan (selphie_trabia) - Owen Rothschild (Zabriel, Hero Card used)
7. Victoria Logan (Yvaine) - Etain Brennan (Yvaine, Swap Card used)
8. Saul Fettaralf (Egads) - Hilary Strand (Hallucinogenic, Hero Card used)
9. Christopher Carlson (Chitoryu12)
10. Alice Blake (Sister G) - Ethan Kent (Ruggahissy, Hero Card used)
11. Lily McLaughlin (outfoxd)
12. Morgan Leftowitz (Greg the Anti Viking) - Tiffany Baker (Solomir, Hero Card used)

11/25/10 – V4 Seventh Rolls:
1. Carol Burke (KamiKaze)
2. Madison Stone (xylophonefairy)
3. Celeste Beaumont (Moth) - Haruka Watanabe (Shake&Bake, Hero Card used)
4. Lucy Ashmore (Zecuma)
5. Phillip Ward (Fanatic)
6. Daisuke Nagazawa (Lawther [inactive])
7. David Morrison (Dom) - Alison Walworth (Dom, Swap Card used)
8. Marty Lovett (Fioriboy) - Rizzo Vitoria (Acelister, Hero Card used)

1/1/11 – V4 Fourth Announcement:
1. R.J. Lowe (Stark) - Isaiah Garvey (KillerVole, Hero Card used)
2. Richard Han (Geno)
3. Peter Siu (Solomir) - Michelle O'Cain (Tythanin, Hero Card used)
4. Nathan Choultard (Greg The Anti-Viking) - Timothy Skula (Greg, Swap Card used)
5. Eiko Haraguchi (Solitair) - Lilian Hayes (Solitair, Swap Card used)
6. Raine Schwarz (Chibinanashi)
7. Jennifer Romita (Killer Moth)
8. James Robertson (decoy)
9. Madelyn Prowers (Flare)
10. Evelyn Reed (BetaKnight)
11. Niklas Kronwall (Wheeler)
12. John Smith (AceLister)
13. Garry Villette (Renard) - Marco Stonecastle (Renard, Swap Card used)
14. Timothy Questiare (ZombieXCreame) - Clio Gabriella (Inky, Hero Card used)
15. Acacia Salinger (Xylophonefairy) - Roman Jackson (Betaknight, Hero Card used)

1/15/11 – V4 Ninth Rolls:
1. Julian Avery (Jonny) – Nullified (Crash, Roll Null used)
2. Sapphire McLeod (Dropbear) - Ben Powell (Corrupt Dropbear, Swap Card used)
3. Ridley Landon (KingKamor)
4. Charlene Norris (Decoy) - Jason Clarke (decoy73, Swap Card used)
5. Jimmy Brennan (LittleBoy) - (Little Boy - Roll Null used)
6. Duncan MacMahon (SuperLlama)
7. Victoria Logan (Yvaine)
8. Jacob Charles (Inky)

2/2/11 – V4 Fifth Announcement:
1. Cassidy Wakemore (Solitair)
2. Jason Harris (Fanatic) - Sarah Atwell (Fanatic, Swap Card used)
3. Sapphire McLeod (Dropbear) - Logan Reynolds (Chib, Hero Card used)
4. Kyle Portman (Dete)
5. Sebastian Descartes (Super Llama)
6. Marion Summers (Arscapi)
7. Joshua Krakowski (Fiori)
8. Mizore Soryu (storyspoiler) - JJ Sturn (Jonny, Hero Card used)
9. Sarah Tan (Inky) - Alex Seymour (Lord_Shadow, Hero Card used)
10. Tyler Franklin (Anderson) - Bill Davis (Anderson, Swap Card used)
11. Michael Moretti (Karsk) - Tyler Franklin (Anderson, Hero Card used)
12. Zach Jamis (Ciel) - Johnny McDowell (Ciel, Swap Card used)
13. Raymond Dawson (outfoxd) - Sofia Martelli (Dr. Nic, Hero Card used)
14. Colin Falcone (T-Fox)
15. Bounce Volkova (Namira) - Jessie Anderson (Namira, Swap Card used)

2/15/11 – V4 Eleventh Rolls:
1. Andrew Mitchell (Tythanin)
2. Maxwell Lombardi (Fioriboy) - Janet Claymont (Slamexo, Hero Card used)
3. Annaliese Hansen (BetaKnight) - Aislyn McCreery (BetaKnight, Swap Card used)
4. Ilario Fiametta (faceinabook) - Liz Polanski (storyspoiler, Hero Card used)
5. Gloria Benson (Moth)
6. Kevin Harding (E.T Requiem)
7. Reiko Ishida (Rocky) - Mia Kuiper (Geno, Hero Card used)
8. Garry Villette (Renard) - Courtney Bradley (Dom, Hero Card used)

3/3/11 – V4 Sixth Announcement:
1. Marty Lovett (Fioriboy)
2. Ricky Fortino (D/N)
3. Will Hearst (Dr. Nic)
4. David Matson (nowave)
5. Kari Nichols (Rattlesnake)
6. Isabel Guerra (Ruggahissy) – Nullified (Ruggahissy, Roll Null used)
7. Stacy Hart (Zabriel)
8. Steven Hunt (Nadir)
9. Roland Harte (Little)
10. RJ Lowe (Stark) - Vivien Morin (Hollyquin, Hero Card used)
11. Raymond Dawson (Outfoxd) - Rena Peters (CaseyNuge, Hero Card used)
12. Aileen Borden (Kamikaze) - Remy Kim (KamiKaze, Swap Card used)

3/17/11 – V4 Thirteenth Rolls:
1. Tiffany Chanders (decoy)
2. Joe Rios (Sean) – Nullified (General Goose, Roll Null used)
3. Sapphire McLeod (Corrupt Dropbear)
4. Dustin Royal (Pigeon Army [Inactive])
5. Annaliese Hansen (Betaknight) – Nullified (Betaknight, Roll Null used)
6. Rosa Fiametta (Namira) - Winsome Clark (faceinabook, Hero Card used)
7. Jasper-Declan MacDermott (HollyQuin) – Nullified (Hollyquin, Roll Null used)
8. RJ Lowe (Stark)

4/7/11 – V4 Seventh Announcement:
1. Harun Kemal (GeneralGoose) - Rashid Hassan (laZardo, Hero Card used)
2. Jackie Broughten (T-Fox)
3. Ash Morrison (ET.Requiem)
4. Annaliese Hansen (Betaknight) - Timothy Questiare (zombiexcreame, Hero Card used)
5. Rosa Fiametta (Namira)
6. Adrian Staib (Randomness)
7. Rhory Anne Broderick (karsk) – Nullified (faceinabook, Roll Null used)
8. Milo Taylor (Sean)

4/17/11 – V4 Fifteenth Rolls:
1. Maria Graham (Super Llama)
2. Nicholas Reid (Rattlesnake)
3. Naoko Raidon (Grim Wolf) - David Meramac (Grim Wolf, Swap Card used)
4. Peter Siu (Solomir) - Roland Hayes (Solitair, Hero Card used)
5. Melissa Li (Tythanin)
6. Orn "Dutchy" Ayers (Little Boy)
7. Harun Kemal (GeneralGoose) - Alan Rickhall (Limisios, Hero Card used)

5/5/11 – V4 Eighth Announcement:
1. Raymond Dawson (outfoxd) – Nullified (Casey, Roll Nullification Used)
2. Annaliese Hansen (BeatKnight)
3. Helen Wilson (xylophonefairy)
4. Garrett Hunter (Hollyquin) - Jasper-Declan MacDermott (Hollyquin, Swap Card used)
5. Zach Jamis (Ciel) (Tagabasa, Roll Nullification Used)
6. Gracie Wainwright (Arscapi)
7. Peter Siu (Solomir) - Rachel Gettys (Solomir, Swap Card used)
8. Charlene Norris (Decoy)

6/9/11 – V4 Ninth Announcement:
1. Mary-Ann Warren (Rugga) - Autumn O'Leary (Ruggahissy, Swap Card used)
2. Kristina Hartmann (Namira) - George Leidman (Pippin, Hero Card used)
3. Trent Savage (karsk)
4. Morgan Leftowitz (Greg)
5. Kimberly Nguyen (KillerVole) – Nullified (storyspoiler, Roll Null used)
6. Neill Robertson (xylophonefairy) – Nullified (xylophonefairy, Roll Null used)
7. Aston Bennet (Inky) - Maf Tuigamala (Inky, Swap Card used)
8. Garry Villette (Renard) - Sunil Savarkar (General Goose, Hero Card used)

6/19/11 – V4 Eighteenth Rolls:
1. Julian Avery (Jonny)
2. Thea Kairos (Arscapi)
3. Alice Boucher (storyspoiler)
4. Joe Rios (Sean) – Nullified (Sean, Roll Null used)
5. Maxwell Lombardi (Fioriboy)
6. Claire Lambert (KillerVole)
7. Kitty Gittschall (Ciel)

7/20/11 – V4 Tenth Announcement:
1. Garry Villette (Renard)
2. Neill Robertson (Fairy)
3. Jessica Pentangeli (Ciel)
4. Jason Harris (Fanatic) - Rhory Anne Broderick (karsk, Hero Card used)
5. Janet Binachi (Dete)
6. Joe Rios (Sean)
7. Kris Hartmann (Namira)
8. Nathan Choultard (Greg The Anti-Viking)

8/1/11 – V4 Twentieth Rolls:
1. Liam Brooks (MK Kilmarnock)
2. Charlotte DuClare (Jonny)
3. Mary-Ann Warren (Ruggahissy)
4. Josie Vernon (zombiexcreame) - Fiona Sparki (zombiexcreame, Swap Card used)
5. Ilario Fiametta (faceinabook) - Teo Weinstock (Fanatic, Hero Card used)
6. Hayley Kelly (Hollyquin)
7. Kimberly Nguyen (KillerVole) – Nullified (Ciel, Roll Null used)

8/24/11 – V4 Eleventh Announcement:
1. Aileen Borden (KamiKaze)
2. Alex White (Dr. Nic)
3. Peter Siu (Solomir)
4. Jason Harris (Fanatic)
5. Raidon Naoko (Grim Wolf) – Nullified (Jonny, Roll Null used)
6. Jimmy Brennan (Little Boy)
7. Meredith Hemmings (zombiexcreame)

9/8/11 – V4 Twenty-Second Rolls:
1. Ilario Fiametta (faceinabook) - Erik Laurin (faceinabook, Swap Card used)
2. Ivan Kuznetsov (MK Kilmarnock) – Nullified (Greg The Anti-Viking, Roll Null used)
3. Nick LeMonde (Ruggahissy)
4. Zach Jamis (Ciel)
5. Josee Trembley (Limisios)
6. Josie Vernon (zombiexcreame)
7. Saul Fetteralf (JamesRenard)
8. Raidon Naoko (Grim Wolf)

10/4/11 – V4 Twelfth Announcement:
1. Leila Langford (karsk)
2. Reiko Ishida (Rocky) – Nullified (Geno, Roll Null used)
3. Aaron Hughes (KillerVole)
4. Ema Ryan (Chib)
5. Aston Bennet (Ciel)
6. Madeleine Smith (Rocky)
7. Tabitha Gweneth (Greg the Anti-Viking)
[+] Spoiler
6/15/13 – V5 First Rolls:
1. Sven Olson (Mimi)
2. Kelly Peterson (bacon)
3. Gabriella Parker (Slamexo)
4. Kam So’oialo (Namira) - Dan Liu (bacon, Hero Card used)
5. Alice Gilman (dmboogie) - Daniel Whitten (dmboogie, Swap card used)
6. Lauren Rowe (Iceblock) - David Zimmer (Bikriki, Hero card used)
7. Brian Zhdanovich (Fioriboy) - Jason Meyers (leAloha, Hero card used)
8. Mark Little (Stark)

7/4/13 – V5 First Announcement (Second Rolls):
1. Kaitlyn Williamson (armegeddonCounselor)
2. Carmina Maliksi (Maraoone)
3. Zubin Wadia (decoy73) - Michael Whaley (decoy73, Swap Card used)
4. Michelle Wexler (Ruggahissy) - Rebecca Everett (Namira, hero Card used)
5. Amy Bachelor (Pippin) - Francis St. Ledger (Pippin, Swap Card used)
6. Max Sawyer (The Burned Handler) - Chuck Soileau (The Burned Handler, Swap Card used)
7. Joe Carrasco (Violent Medic) - Naomi Bell (Violent Medic, Swap Card used)
8. R.J. Roger JR (Un-persona) - Venice Pennington-Johannes (Un_Persona, Swap Card used)

7/19/13 – V5 Third Rolls:
1. Amy Bachelor (Pippin)
2. Stacey Mordetsky (Aura Master Fox)
3. Miles Strickland (Psychedelic) - Brandon Baxter (NotAFlyingToy, Hero card used)
4. Natali Greer (backslash)
5. Darren Fox (JamesRenard) -Luca Johanssen (JamesRenard, Swap Card used)
6. Zoe Leverett (Jonny) - Xavier Contel (Grim Wolf, Hero Card used)

8/3/13 – V5 Second Announcement (Fourth Rolls):
1. Adam Morgan (Murderweasel) - Lydia Robbins (MurderWeasel, Swap Card used)
2. Adonis Alba (Aura Master Fox)
3. Kam So'oialo (Namira) - Nina Clarke (Espional, Hero card used)
4. Gray Emerson (Deamon) - Yasmin Carroll (Deamon, Swap Card used)
5. Rosemary Michaels (MrMissMrs Random) - Tessa Blackridge (Rattlesnake, Hero Card used)
6. Arthur Wells (Solitair) - Ilya Volkov (Solitair, Swap Card used)
7. Lauren Rowe (Iceblock)
8. Joey Caputo (LocoBroJoe)

8/15/13 – V5 Fifth Rolls:
1. Michael Eastmund (The Burned Handler)
2. Carlon Wheeler (Imehal)
3. Katy Warren (Outfoxd)
4. Alex Ripley (Kamikaze)
5. Travis Webster (Delroy) - Mallory McCormick (Violent-Medic, Hero Card used)
6. Brian Zhdanovich (Fioriboy)

Early September 2013 (date lost to crash) – V5 Third Announcement (Sixth Rolls):
1. Kyle Fitzpatrick (Skraal)
2. Aria Samuels (jimmydalad)
3. Max Sawyer (The Burned Handler)
4. Cassidy Kant (Nuggets) - Matt Masters (Aura Master Fox, Hero Card used)
5. Gavin Hunter (Ghost of Ravenstar) - Grace Faraday (Randomness, Hero Card used)
6. Arthur Wells (Solitair)
7. Alice Gilman (dmboogie) - Ray Gilbert (Dom, Hero Card used)

Mid September 2013 (date lost to crash) – V5 Seventh Rolls:
1. Rose Matheson (Solitair)
2. Steven Salazar (MurderWeasel)
3. Corey Esposito (CondorTalon) - Yukiko Sakurai (CondorTalon, Swap Card used)
4. Alex King (Slamexo)
5. Gavin Hunter (Ghost of Ravenstar) - Megan Emerson (JillSandwich, Hero card used)
6. Alice Gilman (dmboogie) - Casey Malkovich (Tagabasa, Hero Card used)

1/16/14 – V5 Fourth Announcement (Eighth Rolls):
1. Lana Torres (KamiKaze)
2. Paulo Abbate (Outfoxd)
3. Jack McDonald (Flare)
4. Brianna Battaglia (Shangela)
5. Edgar Tolstoff (swirlythingy)
6. Iselle Ovaelle-Vandermeer (Betaknight) - Bianca Howard (Arscapi, Hero card used)
7. Michelle Wexler (Ruggahissy)
8. Gwen O’Connor (Espional) - Theodore Fletcher (Espi, Swap Card used)

1/30/14 – V5 Ninth Rolls:
1. Rachael Langdon (Laurels) - Sophie McDowell (Laurels, Swap Card used)
2. Jaquilyn Locke (Locobrojoe)
3. Miranda Millers (KamiKazi)
4. Cooper Komorowski (Betaknight) - Summer Simms (Mimi, Hero Card used)
5. Sara Corlett (TurtleTyrant)
6. Deanna Hull (D/N) - Jesse Jennings (D/N, Swap Card used)
7. Katarin Tolstoff (Decoy)

2/17/14 – V5 Fifth Announcement (Tenth Rolls):
1. Gwen O'Conner (Espional)
2. Ian Valmont (Zorbax)
3. Chase Rodriguez (Vyse President)
4. Virgil Jefferson-Davis (BROseidon) - Cassandra Black (BROseidon, Swap Card used)
5. Cassidy Kant (LocoBroJoe)
6. Oscar Trig (Maraoone)
7. Sunshine "Sunny" Cho Lee (Namira)

3/2/14 – V5 Eleventh Rolls:
1. Matthew Young (Rattlesnake)
2. Alda Abbate (DocBalance) - Garrett Wilde (DocBalance, Swap Card used)
3. Garrett Cobbler (Polybius)
4. Joseph Chaplin (ChainmailleAddict)
5. Meera Stele (watcher in night)
6. Ami Flynn (Ciel) - Darren Fox (Ciel, Swap Card used)

3/27/14 – V5 Sixth Announcement (Twelfth Rolls):
1. KK Konipaski (Rattlesnake) - Adam Morgan (MurderWeasel, Hero Card used)
2. Deanna Hull (D/N) - Alice Gilman (dmboogie, Hero Card used)
3. Logan Cadegon (Arscapi)
4. Claire Monaghan (Laurels) - Corey Esposito (CondorTalon, Hero Card used)
5. Kam So’oialo (Namira) - R.J. Roger Jr. (Un-Persona, Hero Card used)
6. Sean Mulcahy (MK Kilmarnock) - Jessica Sanders (MK Kilmarnock, Swap Card used)
7. Janie Sinneave (Inky)

4/14/14 – V5 Thirteenth Rolls:
1. Joachim Lovelace (Bikriki) - Aileen Aurora Abdallah (Bikriki, Swap Card used)
2. Benjamin Ward (Shangela)
3. Stephanie Wright (Randomness)
4. Jessica Murphy (bacon)
5. Leona Van Camp (Outfoxd) - Rebecca Kiesling (Betaknight, Hero Card used)
6. Cammy Davidson (jimmydalad)

5/16/14 – V5 Seventh Announcement (Fourteenth Rolls):
1. Eliza Patton (Skraal)
2. Cody Patton (MK Kilmarnock)
3. Ian Williams (VysePresident)
4. Andi Victorino (Mimi) - Phoebe Cho (Mimi, Swap Card used)
5. Sharon Austin (Jimmydalad)
6. Hansel Williams (NotAFlyingToy) - Alda Abbate (DocBalance, Hero Card used)
7. Miles Strickland (Psychedelic)

5/29/14 – V5 Fifteenth Rolls:
1. Rachael Langdon (Laurels)
2. Rosemary Michaels (MrMissMrs Random)
3. KK Konipaski (Rattlesnake) - Carlos Lazaro (Ciel, Hero Card used)
4. Kyran Dean (Psychadelic)
5. Deanna Hull (D/N) - Jenna Rhodes (Fioriboy, Hero Card used)
6. James Wade (LordB)

6/24/14 – V5 Eighth Announcement (Sixteenth Rolls):
1. Iselle Ovaelle-Vandermeer (Betaknight)
2. Michael Mitchellson (dmboogie) - Timothy Abrams (Skraal, Hero Card used)
3. Kam So’oialo (Namira)
4. Deanna Hull (D/N)
5. Paris Ardennes (Ruggahissy)
6. Maynard Francis Hurst (SansaSaver)
7. Owen Kay (Pippin)

7/10/14 – V5 Seventeenth Rolls:
1. Madeline Wilcox (Turtle Tyrant) - Christopher Harlin (Deamon, Hero Card used)
2. Virgil Jefferson-Davis (BROseidon)
3. Cooper Komorowski (Betaknight)
4. Stacy Ramsey (Will)
5. Mirabella Strong (SansaSaver) - Claire Monaghan (Laurels, Hero Card used)
6. Joachim Lovelace (DocBalance)

8/12/14 – V5 Ninth Announcement (Eighteenth Rolls):
1. Mirabella Strong (SansaSaver)
2. Mara Montalvo (Ruggahissy) - Leona Van Kamp (Outfoxd, Hero card used)
3. Ruby Forrester (Fioriboy)
4. Ami Flynn (Ciel)
5. Takeshi Yoshikawa (Munnin)
6. Juhan Levandi (Maraoone)

9/7/14 – V5 Nineteenth Rolls:
1. Sean Mulcahy (MK Kilmarnock)
2. Finn Grant (Will)
3. Michael Mitchellson (dmboogie)
4. Tyler Lucas (Grim Wolf)

10/5/14 – V5 Tenth Announcement (Twentieth Rolls):
1. Joe Carrasco (Violent-Medic)
2. Kathryn Nguyen (Arscapi)
3. Madeline Wilcox (Turtle Tyrant)
4. KK Konipaski (Rattlesnake)
5. Matt Vartoogian (BROseidon)
6. Gray Emerson (Deamon)
[+] Spoiler
9/15/16 – V6 First Rolls:
1. Harold Porter (dmboogie)
2. Raina Rose (backslash) - Cristobal Morales (backslash, Swap Card used)
3. Alessio Rigano (RC) - Conrad Harrod (RC, Swap Card used)
4. Hazel Jung (SansaSaver) - Joshua Bracewell (SansaSaver, Swap Card used)
5. Rea Adams (Spinnentier)
6. Rene Wolfe (Aura) - Barry Banks (Aura, Swap Card used)
7. Scarlett McAfee (Primrosette)
8. Alvaro Vacanti (Yugikun) - Florentina Luz (Cicada Days, Hero Card used)

10/1/16 – V6 First Announcement (Second Rolls):
1. Rene Wolfe (Aura) - Mitch Settles (Brubaker, Hero Card used)
2. Amanda Tan (Randomness) - Jane Madison (Rorick Skyve, Hero Card used)
3. Jaime Schanbacher (decoy73) - Sabrina Luz (decoy73, Swap Card used)
4. Kiziah Saraki (General Goose) - Bradley Floyd (General Goose, Swap Card used)
5. Alvaro Vacanti (Yugikun) - Jasmine King (Yugikun, Swap Card used)

10/15/16 – V6 Third Rolls:
1. Nate Turner (Slamexo) - Sandy Bricks (Slamexo, Swap Card used)
2. Danny Brooks (Violent Medic)
3. Jeremiah Larkin (Lore)
4. Blair Moore (Espi) - Samuel Howard (Aloha, Hero Card used)

11/2/16 – V6 Second Announcement (Fourth Rolls):
1. Raina Rose (backslash) - Tessa Mabel Cole (Fogue, Hero Card used)
2. Caleb Diamond (Ruggahissy)
3. Cameron Herrig (Deamon)
4. Kaitlyn Greene (D/N) - Oskar Pearce (Naft, Hero Card used)
5. Mia Rose (Pippin)

11/30/16 – V6 Fifth Rolls:
1. Min-Jae Parker (backslash) - Henry Spencer (Espi, Hero Card used)
2. Nate Turner (Slam) - Steve Dobson (Rattlesnake, Hero Card used)
3. Jasper Bustamante (leAloha)
4. Cass Prince (dmboogie) - Wayne Cox (Iceblock, Hero Card used)

1/5/17 – V6 Third Announcement (Sixth Rolls):
1. Wade Cartwright (shotgunkid) - Leslie Price (shotgunkid, Swap Card used)
2. Bernadette Thomas (Muninn)
3. Toby Andreasson (Namira)
4. Junko Kurosawa (KamiKaze) - Jennifer Wallace (KamiKaze, Swap Card used)
5. Astrid Tate (Pippin) - Bridgette Sommerfeld (backslash, Hero Card used)

1/16/17 – V6 Seventh Rolls:
1. Taranis "Tara" Behzad (Grim Wolf)
2. Cass Prince (dmboogie) - Asha Sur (dmboogie, Swap Card used)
3. Kimiko Kao (Deamon) - Darius Van Dyke (RC, Hero Card used)
4. Caedyn Miller (Empress Plush) - Irene Djezari (Empress Plush, Swap Card used)

2/1/17 – V6 Fourth Announcement (Eighth Rolls):
1. Junko Kurosawa (KamiKaze)
2. Maria Cucinotta (Primrosette)
3. Travis Lynch (Deamon)
4. Astrid Tate (Pippin)
5. Lili Williams (CrossbowPig) - Arthur Bernstein (CrossbowPig, Swap Card used)

2/15/17 – V6 Ninth Rolls:
1. Alex Tarquin (Grim Wolf) - Eliza Luz (Grim Wolf, Swap card used)
2. Brendan Harte (Primrosette) - Nancy Kyle (CondorTalon, Hero card used)
3. Alvaro Vacanti (Yugikun)
4. Alessio Rigano (RC) - Michael Crowe (ToxieTheToxicAvenger, Hero card used)

3/3/17 – V6 Fifth Announcement (Tenth Rolls):
1. Alba Reyes (Laurels) - Nadia Riva (Laurels, Swap Card used)
2. Kaitlyn Greene (D/N)
3. Coleen Reagen (MK Kilmarnock) - Will McKinley (Inge, Hero Card used)
4. Kimiko Kao (Deamon) - Lucilly Peterson (Bikriki, Hero Card used)
5. Alex Tarquin (Grim Wolf)

3/17/17 – V6 Eleventh Rolls:
1. Noah Whitley (Laurels)
2. Rene Wolfe (Aura)
3. Penelope Fitzgerald (VoltTurtle) - Isabel Ramirez (VoltTurtle, Swap card used)
4. Alan Banks (Wolley)

4/1/17 – V6 Sixth Announcement (Twelfth Rolls):
1. Jeremy Frasier (Yugikun)
2. Clarice Halwood (Violent-Medic) - Lily Caldwell (Violent-Medic, Swap Card used)
3. Ben Fields (Cicada Days)
4. Alba Reyes (Laurels) - Hannah Kendrickstone (Courtography, Hero Card used)
5. Kimiko Kao (Deamon) - Jerry Fury (MK Kilmarnock, Hero Card used)

4/15/17 – V6 Thirteenth Rolls:
1. Georgia Lee Day (backslash) [not protected from multi-rolling due to late adoption]
2. Wade Cartwright (shotgunkid)
3. Amanda Tan (Randomness)
4. Kiziah Saraki (General Goose)

5/1/17 – V6 Seventh Announcement (Fourteenth Rolls):
1. Maxim Kehlenbrink (Brackie)
2. Vanessa Stone (Slam)
3. Audrey Reyes (Ciel)
4. Jaime Schanbacher (decoy73)
5. Cass Prince (dmboogie) - Benjamin Lichter (Malloon, Hero Card used)

5/15/17 – V6 Fifteenth Rolls:
1. Serena Waters (Seth Crimson) - Aiden Slattery (D/N, Hero Card used)
2. Olivia Fischer (Maraoone)
3. Scout Pfeiffer (Ciel) - Jasmine Reed (Ciel, Swap Card used)
4. Tyler Yazzie (Empress Plush)

6/1/17 – V6 Eighth Announcement (Sixteenth Rolls):
1. Penelope Fitzgerald (VoltTurtle)
2. Asuka Takahara (Zetsumodernista)
3. Lili Williams (CrossbowPig)
4. Brendan Harte (Primrosette)
5. Kimiko Kao (Deamon) - Hazel Jung (Ruggahissy, Hero Card used)

6/15/17 – V6 Seventeenth Rolls:
1. Dorothy Shelley (Lore)
2. Coleen Reagan (MK Kilmarnock)
3. Alessio Rigano (RC)
4. Cass Prince (dmboogie)

7/1/17 – V6 Ninth Announcement (Eighteenth Rolls):
1. Serena Waters (Seth Crimson)
2. Caedyn Miller (Empress Plush)
3. Jordan Green (Randomness)
4. Keith Bauer (bacon)
5. Clarice Halwood (Violent-Medic)

7/15/17 – V6 Nineteenth Rolls:
1. Emma Luz (KamiKaze)
2. Jonathan Gulley (ToxieTheToxicAvenger)
3. Vincenzo/a Gatti (Namira)
4. Sandra Dyer (CondorTalon)

8/2/17 – V6 Tenth Announcement (Twentieth Rolls):
1. Blair Moore (Espi)
2. Kimiko Kao (Deamon)
3. Bryony Adams (Pippin)
4. Alba Reyes (Laurels)
5. Matthew Moradi (Privyet)
6. Alice Baker (Aura)
Also, based on a conversation in chat, I compiled a list of how often each character in V4 was rolled, for curiosity's sake. That list follows. Characters in italics were removed from play in the rescue plotline. This is in order of death, so be warned, spoilers abound:
[+] Spoiler
1st - Remi Pierce - 0
2nd - Dallas Reynolds - 0
3rd - Warren Brown - 0
4th - Eric Lorenz - 0
5th - Reika Ishida - 0
6th - Chris Davidson - 0
7th - Sally Connelly - 1
8th - Cyrille LaBlanche - 0
9th - Daniel Vaughan - 0
10th - Petrushka Ivanova - 0
11th - Megan Nelson - 0
12th - Everett Taylor - 0
13th - Keith Christoph - 0
14th - Paige Strand - 1
15th - Robert Lerger - 0
16th - Brent Shanahan - 1
17th - Alicia Murazek - 0
18th - Maria Santiago - 1
19th - Tony Russo - 0
20th - Amber Whimsy - 0
21st - Dawne Jiang - 0
22nd - Rose Codreanu - 0
23rd - Tobias Elwin - 0
24th - Raina Morales - 1
25th - Eva Lancaster - 1
26th - Augustus MacDougal - 1
27th - Harold Fisher - 0
28th - Frankie Watson - 1
29th - Eve Walker-Luther - 1
30th - Francine Moreau - 1
31st - Steve Barnes - 0
32nd - Jaclyn Krusche - 0
33rd - Charlotte Cave - 0
34th - Theo Behr - 0
35th - Chadd Crossen - 0
36th - Jonathan Jarocki - 0
37th - Vanessa Struthers - 0
38th - Tom Guthrie - 1
39th - Violetta Lindsberg - 1
40th - Trevor Duncan - 1
41st - Scott McGregor - 0
42nd - Hermione Miller - 0
43rd - Vera Osborne - 0
44th - Albert Lions - 1
45th - Samaya Boen-Hilstrand - 1
46th - Jackson Ockley - 0
47th - Cody Jenkins - 0
48th - Max Neill - 0
49th - Janet Victoriee-Ser - 1
50th - Miranda Merchant - 0
51st - Edward Belmont - 0
52nd - James Mulzet - 1
53rd - Charles Dawson - 0
54th - Daniel Kensrue - 0
55th - Deidre Paul - 0
56th - Simon Fletcher - 1
57th - Brock Mason -1
58th - Dominic Stratford - 0
59th - Daniel Blessing - 1
60th - Luke Templeton - 0
61st - Katelyn Wescott - 1
62nd - Omar Burton - 0
63rd - Craig Hoyle - 0
64th - Owen Rothschild - 0
65th - Lucas Lupradio - 0
66th - Robert Herrmann - 0
67th - Simon Grey - 0
68th - Hilary Strand - 0
69th - Lily Maclaughlin - 1
70th - Rekka Saionji - 1
71st - Christopher Carlson - 1
72nd - Lily Ainsworth - 1
73rd - Ethan Kent - 0
74th - Jackie Maxwell - 0
75th - Etain Brennan - 0
76th - David Anderson - 1
77th - Daisuke Nagazawa - 2
78th - Tiffany Baker - 1
79th - Alison Walworth - 0
80th - Maddy Stone - 1
81st - Rizzo Vitoria - 0
82nd - Carol Burke - 1
83rd - Carly Dooley - 0
84th - Haruka Watanabe - 0
85th - Phillip Ward - 1
86th - Jake Crimson - 0
87th - Lucy Ashmore - 1
88th - Alex Rasputin - 1
89th - Trent Hunter - 0
90th - William Sears - 1
91st - Darren Locke - 1
92nd - Staffan Kronwall - 0
93rd - Evelyn Reed - 2
94th - Nik Kronwall - 1
95th - Marybeth Witherspoon - 1
96th - Isaiah Garvey - 0
97th - Jimmy Robertson - 1
98th - Roman Jackson - 0
99th - John Smith - 1
100th - Marco Stonecastle - 0
101st - Richard Han - 1
102nd - Duncan McMahon - 1
103rd - Jennifer Romita - 1
104th - Timothy Skula - 0
105th - Michelle O'Cain - 0
106th - Clio Gabriella - 2
107th - Raine Schwarz - 2
108th - Ridley Landon - 1
109th - Victoria Logan - 3
110th - Jacob Charles - 2
111th - Jason Clarke - 0
112th - Lillian Hayes - 0
113th - Ben Powell - 0
114th - Alexander Seymour - 0
115th - Feo Smith - 1
116th - Tyler Franklin - 1
117th - Colin Falcone - 1
118th - Kayla McArthur - 0
119th - Johnathan McDowell - 0
120th - Sebastian Decartes - 1
121st - Cassidy Wakemore - 2
122nd - Joshua Krakowski - 1
123rd - Kyle Portman - 1
124th - Logan Reynolds - 0
125th - Marion Summers - 1
126th - Bill Davis - 0
127th - Mike Jeffries - 0
128th - Aislyn McCreery - 0
129th - Sofia Martelli - 0
130th - Andrew Mitchell - 1
131st - Courtney Bradley - 0
132nd - Janet Claymont - 1
133rd - Kevin Harding - 1
134th - Jamie Li - 1
135th - Jessie Anderson - 0
136th - Carla Conners - 0
137th - William Hearst - 1
138th - Rena Peters – 0
139th - JJ Sturn - 0
140th - David Matson - 1
141st - Kari Nichols - 1
142nd - Stacy Hart - 1
143rd - Remy Kim - 0
144th - Gloria Benson - 1
145th - Sarah Atwell - 0
146th - Marty J. Lovett - 2
147th - Vivien Morin - 1
148th - Mia Kuiper - 1
149th - Steven Hunt - 2
150th - Roland Harte - 1
151st - Rein Bumgarner - 0
152nd - Gary Griffith - 0
153rd - Madelyn Prowers - 2
154th - Rob Jenkins - 0
155th - Orpheus Campbell - 0
156th - R.J. Lowe - 4
157th - Kevin Warick - 0
158th - Winnie Clark - 0
159th - Dustin Royal - 2
160th - Sapphire McLeod - 3
161st - Tiffany Chanders - 2
162nd - Liz Polanski - 0
163rd - Sierra Manning - 0
164th - Maxwell Crowe - 0
165th - Alexander Campbell - 0
166th - Ricky Fortino - 1
167th - Rashid Hassan - 0
168th - Mirabelle Nesa - 0
169th - Tim Questiare - 1
170th - Ash Morrison - 1
171st - Jacquard Broughten - 1
172nd - Mike Maszer - 0
173rd - Francesca Fiametta - 0
174th - Alan Rickhall - 0
175th - David Meramac - 0
176th - Milo Taylor - 1
177th - Melissa Li - 1
178th - Dave Morrison - 1
179th - Örn Ayers - 1
180th - Adrian Staib - 1
181st - Maria Graham - 1
182nd - Annaliese Hansen - 4
183rd - Rosa Fiametta - 2
184th - Nick Reid - 1
185th - Micheal Raynor - 0
186th - Jasper-Declan MacDermott - 1
187th - Roland Hayes - 0
188th - Gracie Wainright - 1
189th - Charlene Norris - 2
190th - Helen Wilson - 1
191st - Jacqueline Myrie - 2
192nd - Samantha Ridley - 0
193rd - Joss Joiner - 0
194th - Alice Blake - 1
195th - Peter McCue - 1
196th - Yelizaveta Volkova - 1
197th - Alex Jackson - 0
198th - Raymond Dawson - 3
199th - Kaitlin Anderheim - 0
200th - Cisco Vasquez - 0
201st - Allen Birkman - 0
202nd - Isabel Guerra - 1
203rd - Mizore Soryu - 1
204th - Sarah Tan - 2
205th - Bridget Connolly - 0
206th - Sarah Xu - 0
207th - Brendan Wallace - 0
208th - Anna Chase - 0
209th - Felicia Carmichael - 0
210th - Andrea Raymer - 0
211th - Garrett Hunter - 1
212th - Harun Kemal - 2
213th - Simon Telamon - 0
214th - Jeremy Franco - 0
215th - Jay Holland - 0
216th - Eiko Haraguchi - 1
217th - Acacia Salinger - 1
218th - Michael Moretti - 1
219th - Jennifer Perez – 1

220th - George Leidman - 0
221st - Morgan Leftowitz - 2
222nd - Sunil Savarkar - 0
223rd - Autumn O'Leary - 0
224th - Ma'afu Tuigamala - 0
225th - Maxwell Lombardi - 2
226th - Thea Kairos - 1
227th - Kitty Gittschall - 1
228th - Alice Boucher - 1
229th - Julian Avery - 2
230th - Quincy Jones - 0
231st - Robert Barron - 0
232nd - Celeste Beaumont - 1
233rd - Garry Villette - 4
234th - Kris Hartmann - 3
235th - Rachel Gettys - 2
236th - Neill Robertson - 2
237th - Nathan Choultard - 2
238th - Liam Brooks - 1
239th - Joe Rios - 4
240th - Samya Franklin - 0
241st - Jessica Pentangeli - 1
242nd - Janet Binachi - 1
243rd - Trent Savage - 1
244th - Fiona Sparki - 0
245th - Mary-Ann Warren - 2
246th - Hayley Kelly - 1
247th - Charlotte DuClare - 2
248th - Teo Weinstock - 0
249th - Imraan Al-Hariq - 1
250th - Aileen Borden - 2
251st - Claire Lambert - 1
252nd - Meredith Hemmings - 1
253rd - Alex White - 1
254th - Jimmy Brennan - 2
255th - Josie Vernon - 2
256th - Jason Harris - 3
257th - Nick LeMonde - 1
258th - Josee Trembley - 1
259th - Peter Siu - 4
260th - Zach Jamis - 3
261st - Saul Fetteralf - 3
262nd - Erik Laurin - 0
263rd - Raidon Naoko - 3
264th - Rhory Anne Broderick - 1
265th - Violet Druce - 0
266th - Aston Bennett - 2
267th - Madeleine Smith - 1
268th - Ema Ryan - 2
269th - Aaron Hughes - 2
270th - Tabi Gweneth - 1
271st - Leila Langford - 1
272nd - Ericka Bradley - 0
273rd - Reiko Ishida - 2
274th - Ivan Kuznetsov - 1
275th - Ilario Fiametta III - 3
WINNER - Kimberly Nguyen – 2
This is mostly being posted for reference/curiosity's sake, but feel free to comment if anything stands out or seems to merit discussion. All this data was culled from the various announcement/rolls threads. Any errors are mine.
Quote
Like
Share

Mimi
Winner
Joined: June 14th, 2008, 7:31 am

September 12th, 2012, 2:42 am #2

Holy cow, Toben. I can't believe you compiled all this XD. Interesting to look at though!

V2 looks so shady! Member votes to save kids and offering up inactives as swaps XD.
Quote
Like
Share

MurderWeasel
MW's Private Rank
Joined: February 18th, 2009, 7:01 am

April 27th, 2013, 1:07 am #3

So, today I had a little free time for a change, so I added V1 (to the extent that it's available; I think one or two sets of rolls may be missing).
Quote
Like
Share

MurderWeasel
MW's Private Rank
Joined: February 18th, 2009, 7:01 am

July 10th, 2014, 11:35 pm #4

With V5 winding down, I took a little time to update this, for the curious/totally in love with useless charts.
Quote
Like
Share

Badb
Mr. Danya
Joined: February 16th, 2009, 8:51 pm

July 11th, 2014, 1:09 am #5

This is super interesting. Thanks!
V5:
B035 - [color=EF98AA]Ray Gilbert[/color] - DECEASED - Guy Fawkes Mask - Too Far Gone
G029 - Zoe Leverett - DECEASED - Machete - To Really Be Alone, To Pick At All the Bones
[/spoiler]
wrote:[18:10] <Laurels> WWJD? Fuck corpses, apparently
wrote:[15:16] <Naft> My college once nearly burned down because someone tried to make a bong out of dollar bills and the fire alarm didn't work
Quote
Like
Share

MurderWeasel
MW's Private Rank
Joined: February 18th, 2009, 7:01 am

March 22nd, 2017, 5:47 am #6

Updated to the V6 halfway point, for kicks and giggles.
Quote
Like
Share


backslash
Mr. Danya
Joined: February 22nd, 2013, 1:59 am

April 2nd, 2017, 6:15 pm #8

Might be interesting to compare who got rolled and how often in V6 to Yugi's roll tracking AU where no cards were ever used.
"Art enriches the community, Steve, no less than a pulsing fire hose, or a fireman beating down a blazing door. So what if we're drawing a nude man? So what if all we ever draw is a nude man, or the same nude man over and over in all sorts of provocative positions? Context, not content! Process, not subject! Don't be so gauche, Steve, it's beneath you."
[+] Spoiler
V5:
G063 Natali Greer was just unlucky.
B047 Marcus Leung lost his way. (Adopted from Solomir.)

V6:
B001 Min-jae Parker is locked away.
B021 Crist?bal Morales let his guard down.
G017 Raina Rose got washed away.
G003 Bridgette Sommerfeld got a shock. (Adopted from Aloha.)
G029 Georgia Lee Day went home. (Adopted from frogue.)
Nathan Lovegrove was left behind.

V7 Pregame:
Myles Roux is considering his options.
Dolores Upton is exploring the past.
Andy Silverman is balling out.
Siyanda Nagi is on the run.
Mercy Ames is passing judgment.
[+] Spoiler
[+] Spoiler

[+] Spoiler
Quote
Like
Share